Special
Register
EnglishSpanishJapanese
FacebookTwitterLinkedinYoutube
Acme Gridley 1-1/4" RB-8 - National Acme Group B - Work Spindles and Finger Holders

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 1B - Spool  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 716340
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 1B - Spool

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 6B - Pusher Tube and Spool Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40973
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 6B - Pusher Tube and Spool Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 7B - Spool Bushing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number JM-2770-99
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 7B - Spool Bushing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 8B - Pusher  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number JM-2000-99
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 8B - Pusher

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 9B - Collet Tube Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40629
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 9B - Collet Tube Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 10B - Collet  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number JM-1000-99
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 10B - Collet

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 11B - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1065
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 11B - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 12B - Collet Tube Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-706320 or 15466
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 12B - Collet Tube Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 14B - Collet Seat Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number XA-3402
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 14B - Collet Seat Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 15B - Collet Seat  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 71658
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 15B - Collet Seat

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 17B - Spindle Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-17332
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 17B - Spindle Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 18B - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1156
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 18B - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 19B - Spindle Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-17332
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 19B - Spindle Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 21B - Bearing Spacer - Front  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40604
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 21B - Bearing Spacer - Front

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 22B - Front Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40606
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 22B - Front Retainer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 25B - Key  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 3816
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 25B - Key

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 27B - Spindle Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-406031
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 27B - Spindle Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 28B - Oil Flinger - Front  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40653
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 28B - Oil Flinger - Front

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 29B - Flinger Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-406101
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 29B - Flinger Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 34B - Wave Spring  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 70640
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 34B - Wave Spring

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 35B - Thrust Washer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-70649
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 35B - Thrust Washer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 39B - Spindle Bearing - Rear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-17708
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 39B - Spindle Bearing - Rear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 40B - Oil Flinger - Rear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-706540
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 40B - Oil Flinger - Rear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 41B - Bearing Reatainer - Rear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40617
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 41B - Bearing Reatainer - Rear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 42B - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1170
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 42B - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 43B - Spindle Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40618
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 43B - Spindle Gear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 44B - Spindle Gear Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 706190
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 44B - Spindle Gear Nut Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 47B - Finger Holder Spool  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-706361
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 47B - Finger Holder Spool

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 48B - Finger Holder Body Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-709692
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 48B - Finger Holder Body Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 49B - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1164
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 49B - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 50B - Finger  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-70641
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 50B - Finger

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 51B - Hinge Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number XA-4066
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 51B - Hinge Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 52B - Finger Holder Thrust Plate  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-706380
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 52B - Finger Holder Thrust Plate

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 55B - Collet Tube Bushing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 6530
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 55B - Collet Tube Bushing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 56B - Lock Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 2047
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 56B - Lock Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 70B - Finger Holder Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-709682
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 70B - Finger Holder Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 73B - Plunger Head  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-44901 or 44196
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 73B - Plunger Head

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 74B - Spring  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 4993
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 74B - Spring

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 75B - Plunger  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14536 or XA-6171
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 75B - Plunger

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 76B - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40655
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 76B - Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 77B - Bearing Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number C-44771
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 77B - Bearing Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 80B - Flinger Spacer - Rear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40611
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 80B - Flinger Spacer - Rear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 96B - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 4246
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 96B - Pin