Rotary Transfer Machines
Acme Gridley 1-1/4" RB-8 - National Acme Group F - Constant Speed Shaft and High Speed Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 1F - Clutch Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38170
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 1F - Clutch Gear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 3F - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17656
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 3F - Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 5F - Constant Speed Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38167
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 5F - Constant Speed Shaft

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 6F - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14881
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 6F - Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 8F - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17998
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 8F - Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 9F - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44400
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 9F - Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 12F - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17502
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 12F - Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 13F - Pump Drive Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38172
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 13F - Pump Drive Gear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 18F - Bevel Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40171
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 18F - Bevel Gear

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 20F - Twin Disc Clutch Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 16617
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 20F - Twin Disc Clutch Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 24F - Outside Retainer Plate  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38157
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 24F - Outside Retainer Plate

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 25F - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1173
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 25F - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 26F - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17439
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 26F - Bearing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 28F - Clutch Shoe  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 382130
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 28F - Clutch Shoe

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 29F - Hand Lever Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 54001
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 29F - Hand Lever Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 30F - Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-382150
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 30F - Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 34F - High Speed Clutch Operating Lever Assy.  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38914
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 34F - High Speed Clutch Operating Lever Assy.

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 35F - Low Speed Cam  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38205
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 35F - Low Speed Cam

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 36F - Bushing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number C-17093
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 36F - Bushing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 37F - Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38210
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 37F - Shaft

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 40F - Cam Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1068
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 40F - Cam Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 41F - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14539
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 41F - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 42F - Hand Lever  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-82193
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 42F - Hand Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 43F - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1385
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 43F - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 47F - Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14440
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 47F - Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 48F - Cam Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1068
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 48F - Cam Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 49F - High Speed Cam  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 382060
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 49F - High Speed Cam

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 50F - Taper Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 01485-21
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 50F - Taper Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 51F - Roll  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 3019
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 51F - Roll

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 60F - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44395
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 60F - Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 61F - Bearing Housing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38169
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 61F - Bearing Housing

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 65F - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14883
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 65F - Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 67F - Lock Nut  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 8621
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 67F - Lock Nut

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 70F - Ball  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44017
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 70F - Ball

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 71F - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 01485-4
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 71F - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 72F - Handle  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44210
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 72F - Handle

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 73F - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 3299
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 73F - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 74F - Link  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44373
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 74F - Link

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 75F - Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14472
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 75F - Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 76F - Hinge Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15357
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 76F - Hinge Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 82F - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 53527
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 82F - Adjusting Nut Assembly