Rotary Transfer Machines
Acme Gridley 1-1/4" RB-8 - National Acme Group T - Stock Reel and Hand Chucking

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 1T - Spool Guard Shaft Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-841221
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 1T - Spool Guard Shaft Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 3T - Plunger  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14544
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 3T - Plunger

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 4T - Knob  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44251
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 4T - Knob

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 5T - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 01485-1
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 5T - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 8T - Aligning Disc  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40129
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 8T - Aligning Disc

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 9T - Pusher Tube Guard Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40130
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 9T - Pusher Tube Guard Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 10T - Pusher Tube Guard Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-82131
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 10T - Pusher Tube Guard Retainer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 11T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1056
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 11T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 12T - Thrust Collar or Bushing for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 711340
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 12T - Thrust Collar or Bushing for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 14T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1072
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 14T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 19T - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 3612
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 19T - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 22T - Support Ring for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40577
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 22T - Support Ring for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 25T - Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15238
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 25T - Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 26T - Shoe  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38494
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 26T - Shoe

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 27T - Cover for Stock Reel Stand  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-387060
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 27T - Cover for Stock Reel Stand

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 28T - Rear Reel Disc for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40354
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 28T - Rear Reel Disc for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 29T - Spring  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 2275
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 29T - Spring

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 31T - Support Geared Ring for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40123
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 31T - Support Geared Ring for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 34T - Support Shaft for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-40121
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 34T - Support Shaft for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 35T - Hinge Pin for Stock Reel Stand  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number XA-1735
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 35T - Hinge Pin for Stock Reel Stand

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 38T - Support Yoke for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-389890
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 38T - Support Yoke for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 39T - Stock Tube for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 711130
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 39T - Stock Tube for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 40T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 50550
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 40T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 41T - Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-384231
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 41T - Shaft

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 43T - Base for Stock Reel Stand  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-824982
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 43T - Base for Stock Reel Stand

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 45T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1072
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 45T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 46T - Washer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 976
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 46T - Washer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 47T - Spring  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number XA-10
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 47T - Spring

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 51T - Handle for Hand Chucking Lever  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 82146
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 51T - Handle for Hand Chucking Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 52T - Hand Chucking Lever Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-829800
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 52T - Hand Chucking Lever Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 54T - Link for Hand Chucking Lever  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-82144
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 54T - Link for Hand Chucking Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 56T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1052
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 56T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 57T - Shoe for Hand Chucking Slide  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 381360
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 57T - Shoe for Hand Chucking Slide

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 59T - Hand Chucking Slide Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40979
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 59T - Hand Chucking Slide Assembly

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 64T - Stop Collar  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15814
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 64T - Stop Collar

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 65T - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 50043
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 65T - Pin

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 66T - Stud for Hand Chucking Lever  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14405
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 66T - Stud for Hand Chucking Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 67T - Pin for Hand Chucking Lever  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 01485-23
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 67T - Pin for Hand Chucking Lever

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 68T - Hand Chucking Slide Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14356
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 68T - Hand Chucking Slide Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 69T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1385
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 69T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 70T - Pivot Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14353
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 70T - Pivot Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 71T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1410
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 71T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 72T - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number D-44151
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 72T - Spacer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 75T - Guide Bushing for Hand Chucking Slide  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 38587
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 75T - Guide Bushing for Hand Chucking Slide

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 76T - Stud  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 84066
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 76T - Stud

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 77T - Guide Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-401270
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 77T - Guide Shaft

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 78T - Roll for Hand Chucking Slide  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14262
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 78T - Roll for Hand Chucking Slide

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 79T - Stud for Hand Chucking Slide  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14406
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 79T - Stud for Hand Chucking Slide

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 82T - Washer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 50947
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 82T - Washer

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 83T - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1522
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 83T - Screw

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 84T - Bushing for Hand Chucking Slide  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number C-17343
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 84T - Bushing for Hand Chucking Slide

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 94T - Locking Stud for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44323
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 94T - Locking Stud for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 95T - Lockwasher for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 2548
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 95T - Lockwasher for Stock Reel

  1-1/4" RB-8 item 96T - Nut for Stock Reel  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 51195
View product details for National Acme 1-1/4" RB-8 item 96T - Nut for Stock Reel