Rotary Transfer Machines
Acme Gridley 1-5/8" RBN-8 - National Acme Group E - Main Drive and Change Gears and Power Drive

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 3E - Large Range Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38152
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 3E - Large Range Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 4E - Spiral Bevel Pinion Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number BM-40153
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 4E - Spiral Bevel Pinion Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 8E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44414
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 8E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 9E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17429
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 9E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 21E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17369
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 21E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 23E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17425
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 23E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 24E - Bearing Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AT-36233
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 24E - Bearing Retainer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 25E - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1053
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 25E - Screw

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 30E - Spindle Change Gear Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38164
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 30E - Spindle Change Gear Shaft

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 43E - Worm  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40182
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 43E - Worm

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 44E - Small Worm Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38181
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 44E - Small Worm Shaft

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 48E - Large Feed Range Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38203
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 48E - Large Feed Range Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 58E - Spindle Change Range Gear Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-381650
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 58E - Spindle Change Range Gear Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 92E - Split Collar Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44556
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 92E - Split Collar Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 95E - Shim  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44353
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 95E - Shim

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 96E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44420
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 96E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 97E - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15368
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 97E - Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 100E - Small Range Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38148
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 100E - Small Range Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 101E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17677
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 101E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 102E - Split Collar  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AM-40342
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 102E - Split Collar

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 103E - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15492
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 103E - Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 106E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17431
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 106E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 107E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44413
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 107E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 109E - Oil Seal  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15007
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 109E - Oil Seal

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 110E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14890
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 110E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 111E - Outer Bearing Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-382340
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 111E - Outer Bearing Retainer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 112E - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1053
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 112E - Screw

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 113E - Lock Nut  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17962
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 113E - Lock Nut

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 114E - Lock Washer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17963
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 114E - Lock Washer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 115E - Thrust Washer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 16080
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 115E - Thrust Washer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 116E - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15229
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 116E - Pin

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 117E - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15400
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 117E - Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 120E - Pulley Shaft Sheave Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number BM-417360
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 120E - Pulley Shaft Sheave Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 121E - Bushing for Pulley  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number C-17568
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 121E - Bushing for Pulley

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 123E - Driving Collar Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-91163
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 123E - Driving Collar Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 124E - Bushing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number C-17066
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 124E - Bushing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 125E - Driving Sleeve Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number B-91164
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 125E - Driving Sleeve Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 126E - Shear Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number XA-1615
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 126E - Shear Pin

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 129E - Motor Base  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-391751
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 129E - Motor Base

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 130E - Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-39170
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 130E - Shaft

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 131E - Adjusting Nut  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 89174
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 131E - Adjusting Nut

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 132E - Lock Nut  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 2813
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 132E - Lock Nut

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 133E - Eye Bolt  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-391720
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 133E - Eye Bolt

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 134E - Pin  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15157
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 134E - Pin

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 144E - Pulley Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38340
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 144E - Pulley Shaft

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 145E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17369
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 145E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 146E - Feed Change Gear Shaft  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-381920
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 146E - Feed Change Gear Shaft

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 147E - Split Collar Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44556
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 147E - Split Collar Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 150E - Double Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-384200
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 150E - Double Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 151E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44419
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 151E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 152E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17928
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 152E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 153E - Shim  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44352
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 153E - Shim

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 154E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44416
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 154E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 155E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17824
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 155E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 156E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44417
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 156E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 157E - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15402
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 157E - Adjusting Nut Assembly

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 159E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17369
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 159E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 160E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44419
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 160E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 161E - Feed Range Gear  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38199
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 161E - Feed Range Gear

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 162E - Bearing  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 17427
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 162E - Bearing

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 163E - Shim  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 44118
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 163E - Shim

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 164E - Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number A-38435
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 164E - Retainer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 165E - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1053
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 165E - Screw

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 167E - Bearing Retainer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number AT-36184
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 167E - Bearing Retainer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 168E - Screw  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 1053
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 168E - Screw

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 169E - Spacer  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 14893
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 169E - Spacer

  1-5/8" RBN-8 item 170E - Adjusting Nut Assembly  -  Acme Gridley replacement part number 15368
View product details for National Acme 1-5/8" RBN-8 item 170E - Adjusting Nut Assembly